Classificação Geral:
1º ANTÓNIO Fernando de Araújo NUNES
2º JOSÉ António Ribeiro MERCEANO
3º RICARDO Dinis da Silva PINHEIRO
4º HELDER José Roque MOTA
5º PEDRO José Cias da Cunha e CARMO
6º DANIEL Monteiro da Ponte Antunes FERREIRA
7º FILIPE Miguel de Jesus BELMIRO
8º JOÃO Miguel Parreira da Silva NEVES
9º RODOLFO José Miguel RIBEIRO
10º BRUNO José Correia dos SANTOS
11º FERNANDO Paulo Braz das Neves MARQUES
12º EDUARDO Manuel Nunes da SILVA
13º JAIME Manuel Oliveira de ALMEIDA
14º AIRES Manuel Cavaleira FELÍCIO
15º CARLOS Manuel Penha VALENTIM
16º ADÉRITO Manuel Pereira dos SANTOS
17º ABÍLIO Ricardo dos Santos PALMA
18º NELSON Manuel CARDOSO
19º DANIEL Pereira NUNES
20º CARLOS Fernando Rodrigues FRANCO
21º NEWTON Nunes FERREIRA
22º Domingos FILIPE Dias dos SANTOS
23º Luís JORGE BRANCO Guerreiro
24º RICARDO José de Sousa RAJANI
25º GILBERTO Vasques da COSTA
26º João PEDRO Franco CATARINO Brito
27º ARLINDO Manuel Narciso GOMES
27º CARLOS Manuel Batista GOMES
29º JÚLIO Augusto de Azevedo MENDES
30º ANTÓNIO Fernando da Silva MOTA
31º MÁRIO Alberto Vieira MENDES
31º VLADIMIRO José Patrocínio RAPOSO
33º LUÍS Carlos Fernandes SANTA BÁRBARA
33º PAULO Jorge da Cunha GONÇALVES
33º FÁBIO Manuel Portal de CARVALHO
1º ANTÓNIO Fernando de Araújo NUNES
- 61 Pontos
2º JOSÉ António Ribeiro MERCEANO
- 60 Pontos
3º RICARDO Dinis da Silva PINHEIRO
- 43 Pontos
4º HELDER José Roque MOTA
- 38 Pontos
5º PEDRO José Cias da Cunha e CARMO
- 37 Pontos
6º DANIEL Monteiro da Ponte Antunes FERREIRA
- 36 Pontos
7º FILIPE Miguel de Jesus BELMIRO
- 36 Pontos
8º JOÃO Miguel Parreira da Silva NEVES
- 34 Pontos
9º RODOLFO José Miguel RIBEIRO
- 29 Pontos
10º BRUNO José Correia dos SANTOS
- 27 Pontos
11º FERNANDO Paulo Braz das Neves MARQUES
- 25 Pontos
12º EDUARDO Manuel Nunes da SILVA
- 24 Pontos
13º JAIME Manuel Oliveira de ALMEIDA
- 21 Pontos
14º AIRES Manuel Cavaleira FELÍCIO
- 20 Pontos
15º CARLOS Manuel Penha VALENTIM
- 17 Pontos
16º ADÉRITO Manuel Pereira dos SANTOS
- 16 Pontos
17º ABÍLIO Ricardo dos Santos PALMA
- 13 Pontos
18º NELSON Manuel CARDOSO
- 12 Pontos
19º DANIEL Pereira NUNES
- 11 Pontos
20º CARLOS Fernando Rodrigues FRANCO
- 10 Pontos
21º NEWTON Nunes FERREIRA
- 9 Pontos
22º Domingos FILIPE Dias dos SANTOS
- 9 Pontos
23º Luís JORGE BRANCO Guerreiro
- 8 Pontos
24º RICARDO José de Sousa RAJANI
- 7 Pontos
25º GILBERTO Vasques da COSTA
- 6 Pontos
26º João PEDRO Franco CATARINO Brito
- 6 Pontos
27º ARLINDO Manuel Narciso GOMES
- 5 Pontos
27º CARLOS Manuel Batista GOMES
- 5 Pontos
29º JÚLIO Augusto de Azevedo MENDES
- 4 Pontos
30º ANTÓNIO Fernando da Silva MOTA
- 3 Pontos
31º MÁRIO Alberto Vieira MENDES
- 2 Pontos
31º VLADIMIRO José Patrocínio RAPOSO
- 2 Pontos
33º LUÍS Carlos Fernandes SANTA BÁRBARA
- 1 Ponto
33º PAULO Jorge da Cunha GONÇALVES
- 1 Ponto
33º FÁBIO Manuel Portal de CARVALHO
- 1 Ponto