Geral
1º José Merceano - 60 pts
2º António Nunes - 48 pts
3º Ricardo Pinheiro - 43 pts
4º Rodolfo Ribeiro - 29 pts
5º Filipe Belmiro - 28 pts
6º Hélder Mota - 28 pts
7º Daniel Ferreira - 22 pts
8º João Neves - 22 pts
9º Jaime Almeida - 18 pts
10º Carlos Valentim - 17 pts
11º Pedro Carmo - 17 pts
12º Adérito Santos - 15 pts
13º Fernando Marques - 14 pts
14º Bruno Santos - 14 pts
15º Nelson Cardoso - 12 pts
16º Aires Felicio - 11 pts
17º Daniel Nunes - 10 pts
18º Carlos Franco - 10 pts
19º Abílio Palma - 9 pts
20º Filipe Santos - 9 pts
21º Newton Ferreira - 9 pts
22º Jorge Branco - 8 pts
23º Eduardo Silva - 7 pts
24º Arlindo Gomes - 5 pts
25º Pedro Catarino - 5 pts
26º Júlio Mendes - 2 pts
27º Luis Santa Bárbara - 2 pts
28º António Mota - 2 pts
29º Ricardo Rajani - 0 pts
30º Paulo Gonçalves - 0 pts
31º Marco Domingues - 0pts
32º Mário Pires - 0 pts
33º Gilberto Costa - 0 pts
34º Miguel Martins - 0 pts
35º António Segurado - 0 pts
36º Carlos Gomes - 0 pts
37º Vladimir Raposo - 0 pts
38º Gonçalo Horta - 0 pts
39º Carlos Martins - 0 pts
40º Alexandre Ramos - 0 pts
41º Manuel Carvalho - 0 pts
Em breve as pontuações das classes.
1º José Merceano - 60 pts
2º António Nunes - 48 pts
3º Ricardo Pinheiro - 43 pts
4º Rodolfo Ribeiro - 29 pts
5º Filipe Belmiro - 28 pts
6º Hélder Mota - 28 pts
7º Daniel Ferreira - 22 pts
8º João Neves - 22 pts
9º Jaime Almeida - 18 pts
10º Carlos Valentim - 17 pts
11º Pedro Carmo - 17 pts
12º Adérito Santos - 15 pts
13º Fernando Marques - 14 pts
14º Bruno Santos - 14 pts
15º Nelson Cardoso - 12 pts
16º Aires Felicio - 11 pts
17º Daniel Nunes - 10 pts
18º Carlos Franco - 10 pts
19º Abílio Palma - 9 pts
20º Filipe Santos - 9 pts
21º Newton Ferreira - 9 pts
22º Jorge Branco - 8 pts
23º Eduardo Silva - 7 pts
24º Arlindo Gomes - 5 pts
25º Pedro Catarino - 5 pts
26º Júlio Mendes - 2 pts
27º Luis Santa Bárbara - 2 pts
28º António Mota - 2 pts
29º Ricardo Rajani - 0 pts
30º Paulo Gonçalves - 0 pts
31º Marco Domingues - 0pts
32º Mário Pires - 0 pts
33º Gilberto Costa - 0 pts
34º Miguel Martins - 0 pts
35º António Segurado - 0 pts
36º Carlos Gomes - 0 pts
37º Vladimir Raposo - 0 pts
38º Gonçalo Horta - 0 pts
39º Carlos Martins - 0 pts
40º Alexandre Ramos - 0 pts
41º Manuel Carvalho - 0 pts
Em breve as pontuações das classes.