1º JOSÉ António Ribeiro MERCEANO
2º ANTÓNIO Fernando de Araújo NUNES
3º PEDRO José Cias da Cunha e CARMO
4º RICARDO Dinis da Silva PINHEIRO
5º HELDER José Roque MOTA
6º DANIEL Monteiro da Ponte Antunes FERREIRA
7º EDUARDO Manuel Nunes da SILVA
8º JOÃO Miguel Parreira da Silva NEVES
9º BRUNO José Correia dos SANTOS
10º FILIPE Miguel de Jesus BELMIRO
11º FERNANDO Paulo Braz das Neves MARQUES
12º CARLOS Manuel Penha VALENTIM
13º RODOLFO José Miguel RIBEIRO
14º AIRES Manuel Cavaleira FELÍCIO
15º JAIME Manuel Oliveira de ALMEIDA
16º ABÍLIO Ricardo dos Santos PALMA
17º DANIEL Pereira NUNES
18º ADÉRITO Manuel Pereira dos SANTOS
19º CARLOS Fernando Rodrigues FRANCO
20º NELSON Manuel CARDOSO
21º GILBERTO Vasques da COSTA
22º Domingos FILIPE Dias dos SANTOS
23º João PEDRO Franco CATARINO Brito
24º RICARDO José de Sousa RAJANI
25º JÚLIO Augusto de Azevedo MENDES
26º MÁRIO Alberto Vieira MENDES
27º ANTÓNIO Fernando da Silva MOTA
27º PAULO Jorge da Cunha GONÇALVES
29º GONÇALO Filipe Nascimento HORTA
MÁRIO José Felix Costa SEABRA
ARMINDO Carreiras NEVES
MARCO Filipe dos Santos BRÁS
CARLOS Manuel Batista GOMES
NEWTON Nunes FERREIRA
Luís JORGE BRANCO Guerreiro
ARLINDO Manuel Narciso GOMES
VLADIMIRO José Patrocínio RAPOSO
LUÍS Carlos Fernandes SANTA BÁRBARA
FÁBIO Manuel Portal de CARVALHO
AMÉRICO Joaquim dos Santos MAÇARICO
CARLOS Alberto dos Reis MARTINS
MANUEL Friaes de CARVALHO
PAULO Jorge MINORÇA
HELDER Fernando Soares PEREIRA
VITOR Manuel Alves dos SANTOS
ANTÓNIO Manuel Ribeiro de Aguiar SEGURADO
JOSÉ Alexandre Oliveira RAMOS
MARCO Paulo Veras DOMINGUES
MÁRIO Fernando Espírito Santo de Matos PIRES
MIGUEL Caetano Coelho Filipe MARTINS
2º ANTÓNIO Fernando de Araújo NUNES
3º PEDRO José Cias da Cunha e CARMO
4º RICARDO Dinis da Silva PINHEIRO
5º HELDER José Roque MOTA
6º DANIEL Monteiro da Ponte Antunes FERREIRA
7º EDUARDO Manuel Nunes da SILVA
8º JOÃO Miguel Parreira da Silva NEVES
9º BRUNO José Correia dos SANTOS
10º FILIPE Miguel de Jesus BELMIRO
11º FERNANDO Paulo Braz das Neves MARQUES
12º CARLOS Manuel Penha VALENTIM
13º RODOLFO José Miguel RIBEIRO
14º AIRES Manuel Cavaleira FELÍCIO
15º JAIME Manuel Oliveira de ALMEIDA
16º ABÍLIO Ricardo dos Santos PALMA
17º DANIEL Pereira NUNES
18º ADÉRITO Manuel Pereira dos SANTOS
19º CARLOS Fernando Rodrigues FRANCO
20º NELSON Manuel CARDOSO
21º GILBERTO Vasques da COSTA
22º Domingos FILIPE Dias dos SANTOS
23º João PEDRO Franco CATARINO Brito
24º RICARDO José de Sousa RAJANI
25º JÚLIO Augusto de Azevedo MENDES
26º MÁRIO Alberto Vieira MENDES
27º ANTÓNIO Fernando da Silva MOTA
27º PAULO Jorge da Cunha GONÇALVES
29º GONÇALO Filipe Nascimento HORTA
MÁRIO José Felix Costa SEABRA
ARMINDO Carreiras NEVES
MARCO Filipe dos Santos BRÁS
CARLOS Manuel Batista GOMES
NEWTON Nunes FERREIRA
Luís JORGE BRANCO Guerreiro
ARLINDO Manuel Narciso GOMES
VLADIMIRO José Patrocínio RAPOSO
LUÍS Carlos Fernandes SANTA BÁRBARA
FÁBIO Manuel Portal de CARVALHO
AMÉRICO Joaquim dos Santos MAÇARICO
CARLOS Alberto dos Reis MARTINS
MANUEL Friaes de CARVALHO
PAULO Jorge MINORÇA
HELDER Fernando Soares PEREIRA
VITOR Manuel Alves dos SANTOS
ANTÓNIO Manuel Ribeiro de Aguiar SEGURADO
JOSÉ Alexandre Oliveira RAMOS
MARCO Paulo Veras DOMINGUES
MÁRIO Fernando Espírito Santo de Matos PIRES
MIGUEL Caetano Coelho Filipe MARTINS